Results 1 - 20 of 28
Call for pricing
Bi-phase Support for USB Sync Interface

Bi-phase Support for USB Sync Interface

Call for pricing
37 148 Ft
(29 250 Ft excl VAT)
Cable, Analog In DB-25 - Octal XLR Female, 1.5 meter

The Merging Technologies CON-D25-XLRF DB-25 to XLR-Female 8-Channel Analogue Cable is 4.92' long and is designed for use with Horus.

37 148 Ft
(29 250 Ft excl VAT)
37 148 Ft
(29 250 Ft excl VAT)
Cable, Analog Out DB-25 - Octal XLR Male, 1.5 meter

The Merging Technologies CON-D25-XLRM DB-25 to XLR-Male 8-Channel Analogue Cable is 4.92' long and is designed for use with Horus.

37 148 Ft
(29 250 Ft excl VAT)
44 577 Ft
(35 100 Ft excl VAT)
Cable, Digital DB-25 - Quad XLR Female/Male, 1.5 meter

The Merging Technologies CON-D25-XLRD DB25 to XLR 8-Channel Digital I/O Cable is 4.92' long and is designed for use with the Horus.

44 577 Ft
(35 100 Ft excl VAT)
Call for pricing
Cisco SB SG300-10, 8+2 GbE ports Switch, incl QoS

Cisco SB SG300-10, 8+2 GbE ports Switch, incl QoS

Call for pricing
Call for pricing
Cisco SB SG300-20, 18+2 GbE ports Switch, incl QoS

Cisco SB SG300-20, 18+2 GbE ports Switch, incl QoS

Call for pricing
Call for pricing
Custom Glass Cable lengths, Connectors and Assembly

Custom Glass Cable lengths, Connectors and Assembly

Call for pricing
Call for pricing
GbE SC Multi-mode Media Converter (copper fiber)

GbE SC Multi-mode Media Converter (copper fiber)

Call for pricing
Call for pricing
GbE SC Single-mode Media Converter (copper fiber)

GbE SC Single-mode Media Converter (copper fiber)

Call for pricing
Call for pricing
GPIO - Low Profile PCI Express 8 In, 8 Out

GPIO - Low Profile PCI Express 8 In, 8 Out

Call for pricing
Call for pricing
GPIO - Terminal Block Kit - TB02 + CA206 Cable - for 8012e, 8012

GPIO - Terminal Block Kit - TB02 + CA206 Cable - for 8012e, 8012

Call for pricing
Call for pricing
GPIO -> USB interface 16 In, 16 Out

GPIO -> USB interface 16 In, 16 Out

Call for pricing
Call for pricing
GPIO -> USB interface 16 In, 8 Out

GPIO -> USB interface 16 In, 8 Out

Call for pricing
37 148 Ft
(29 250 Ft excl VAT)
Horus / HAPI Sync Cable (LTC/MTC/MIDI/Vid Ref IO)

Horus / HAPI Sync Cable (LTC/MTC/MIDI/Vid Ref IO)

37 148 Ft
(29 250 Ft excl VAT)
Call for pricing
Optical Cable, Duplex per meter

Optical Cable, Duplex per meter

Call for pricing
Call for pricing
Optical Cable, Glass SC Duplex - 10 meters

Optical Cable, Glass SC Duplex - 10 meters

Call for pricing
Call for pricing
Optical Cable, Glass SC Duplex - 20 meters

Optical Cable, Glass SC Duplex - 20 meters

Call for pricing
Call for pricing
Optical Cable, Glass SC Duplex - 5 meters

Optical Cable, Glass SC Duplex - 5 meters

Call for pricing
Call for pricing
Optical Cable, Plastic - 10 meters

Optical Cable, Plastic - 10 meters

Call for pricing
Call for pricing
Optical Cable, Plastic - 2 meters

Optical Cable, Plastic - 2 meters

Call for pricing
Results 1 - 20 of 28